Toronto Raptors vs Milwaukee Bucks — box score and player stats, Feb 22

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR22383230122
MIL2724222194

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Brandon Ingram3122260228-172-64-6+10
Immanuel Quickley31323910111-195-115-5+12
Ja'Kobe Walter309630003-103-80-0+14
RJ Barrett277632012-100-33-4+2
Jakob Poeltl266822003-40-00-0+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili2315441006-123-80-0+22
Jamal Shead2312662004-92-62-2+26
Collin Murray-Boyles208402013-40-12-4+13
Gradey Dick164211011-60-22-2+14
Jamison Battle95300002-21-10-0+11
Trayce Jackson-Davis32100101-10-00-0+1
Garrett Temple20000000-00-00-0+1
Team2401224534113644-9416-4618-23

Team stats

TORThis gameMIL
44-94Field goals35-85
16-463-pointers9-32
18-23Free throws15-19
45Rebounds46
34Assists18
6Turnovers17
11Steals4
3Blocks4