Toronto Raptors vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Jan 21

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR26264327122
SAC30312127109

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Immanuel Quickley3618682026-121-45-5+15
Brandon Ingram3523340007-153-56-6+13
Jamal Shead3315562015-123-52-2+13
Sandro Mamukelashvili3222940018-143-83-4+15
Scottie Barnes3223874138-171-36-6+8
Jonathan Mogbo233900111-50-01-2+2
Ochai Agbaji204211102-40-00-0+21
Gradey Dick1911102015-121-60-0−12
Jamison Battle83300001-31-20-0−6
A.J. Lawson30100010-00-00-0−4
Team24012247301131043-9413-3323-25

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 115.4
  • SACSACavg 110.3

Team stats

TORThis gameSAC
43-94Field goals41-88
13-333-pointers9-33
23-25Free throws18-22
47Rebounds45
30Assists25
10Turnovers14
11Steals6
3Blocks6