Utah Jazz vs Indiana Pacers — box score and player stats, Feb 3

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
UTA25314035131
IND32243333122

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Isaiah Collier48175223026-160-35-8+9
Cody Williams4014633016-80-02-2−3
Ace Bailey4019413317-102-43-6+13
Kyle Filipowski36161653146-121-23-4+3
Brice Sensabaugh3020150008-144-70-0+6
Lauri Markkanen27273200110-192-75-6+5
Svi Mykhailiuk2018301007-94-60-0+12
Team2401313838134950-8813-2918-26

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • UTAUTAavg 113
  • INDINDavg 110.3

Team stats

UTAThis gameIND
50-88Field goals45-84
13-293-pointers14-39
18-26Free throws18-27
38Rebounds38
38Assists33
9Turnovers15
13Steals6
4Blocks2