Atlanta Hawks vs Indiana Pacers — box score and player stats, Oct 31

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
ATL32313431128
IND29301732108

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Dyson Daniels3818963018-130-02-2+13
Jalen Johnson33221382119-160-34-4+13
Nickeil Alexander-Walker3221332038-141-54-5+17
Luke Kennard276320002-70-22-2+18
Onyeka Okongwu2614920215-82-42-4+15
Kristaps Porziņģis2315810136-121-32-30
Zaccharie Risacher2313111115-123-70-0+6
Keaton Wallace1711371004-53-30-0+4
Mouhamed Gueye166600003-50-20-0+14
Jacob Toppin10000000-00-00-00
Caleb Houstan10000000-00-00-00
N'Faly Dante12001001-10-00-00
Asa Newell10000000-10-10-00
Team24012855301051051-9410-3016-20

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • ATLATLavg 113.8
  • INDINDavg 113.3

Team stats

ATLThis gameIND
51-94Field goals35-99
10-303-pointers13-47
16-20Free throws25-33
55Rebounds49
30Assists23
10Turnovers12
10Steals6
5Blocks3