Cleveland Cavaliers vs Indiana Pacers — box score and player stats, Dec 1

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE37293336135
IND25293629119

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Donovan Mitchell34439600316-274-107-9+22
Jaylon Tyson312711410210-134-53-3+23
Evan Mobley2813550206-130-31-2+22
De'Andre Hunter2813340014-102-63-6+5
Nae'Qwan Tomlin276612412-60-12-2+15
Dean Wade269231013-61-42-3+3
Craig Porter Jr.224531202-50-10-0−4
Tyrese Proctor2212201003-93-73-4+7
Thomas Bryant126201003-60-20-0−4
Luke Travers92310001-30-10-0−9
Chris Livingston10000000-00-00-00
Team240135482778850-9814-4021-29

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • CLECLEavg 115
  • INDINDavg 111.9

Team stats

CLEThis gameIND
50-98Field goals41-85
14-403-pointers10-30
21-29Free throws27-37
48Rebounds36
27Assists19
8Turnovers14
7Steals5
8Blocks6