Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers — box score and player stats, Jan 14

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE33273340133
PHI18292832107

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Evan Mobley34171361427-101-12-4+27
Donovan Mitchell33357910111-225-128-8+29
Jarrett Allen2610520025-60-00-1+16
Jaylon Tyson2512531024-93-41-2+10
Darius Garland2320371048-133-71-2+10
De'Andre Hunter2217440017-133-70-0+15
Nae'Qwan Tomlin210231100-10-10-0+3
Craig Porter Jr.181331010-30-11-1+16
Lonzo Ball149440013-63-60-0+5
Sam Merrill103300001-51-30-0+5
Larry Nance Jr.53100001-21-20-0−2
Thomas Bryant54100002-30-10-0−2
Tyrese Proctor52100011-20-10-0−2
Team2401335241651550-9520-4613-18

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • CLECLEavg 118.9
  • PHIPHIavg 118.6

Team stats

CLEThis gamePHI
50-95Field goals36-89
20-463-pointers12-43
13-18Free throws23-26
52Rebounds42
41Assists22
15Turnovers12
6Steals9
5Blocks5