Detroit Pistons vs Brooklyn Nets — box score and player stats, Mar 10

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
DET38353233138
BKN27133327100

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Ronald Holland II3016320015-131-55-6+13
Cade Cunningham26213151028-104-51-3+37
Javonte Green238403002-51-23-4+19
Jalen Duren2326422209-100-08-10+23
Isaiah Stewart224810102-70-10-0+14
Daniss Jenkins2214365034-101-25-5+1
Tobias Harris222230011-50-30-0+23
Kevin Huerter227340003-81-40-0+19
Marcus Sasser2114311005-74-50-0+31
Duncan Robinson1615310006-63-30-0+13
Paul Reed88400012-20-04-60
Chaz Lanier63010001-21-10-0−3
Team2401384036123848-8516-3126-34

Team stats

DETThis gameBKN
48-85Field goals29-69
16-313-pointers13-38
26-34Free throws29-34
40Rebounds31
36Assists23
8Turnovers17
12Steals3
3Blocks3