Minnesota Timberwolves vs Milwaukee Bucks — box score and player stats, Jan 13

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
MIN38383033139
MIL20253328106

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Donte DiVincenzo3011470024-63-50-0+23
Julius Randle30298610212-184-71-2+23
Joan Beringer3013521016-70-01-1+30
Jaden McDaniels3017650216-94-61-2+24
Naz Reid2819321028-122-61-3+18
Bones Hyland2123251009-165-70-0+41
Mike Conley219350013-73-70-00
Jaylen Clark184622002-60-00-0+26
Johnny Juzang82120011-20-10-0−5
Leonard Miller87201012-30-13-4−5
Rob Dillingham85200012-61-20-0−5
Joe Ingles80212030-00-00-0−5
Team2401394437921555-9222-427-12

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • MINMINavg 124
  • MILMILavg 112.2

Team stats

MINThis gameMIL
55-92Field goals41-85
22-423-pointers13-36
7-12Free throws11-19
44Rebounds32
37Assists29
15Turnovers19
9Steals12
2Blocks4