Oklahoma City Thunder vs Brooklyn Nets — box score and player stats, Mar 18

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
OKC28323130121
BKN1113313792

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Aaron Wiggins3417732037-163-70-0+14
Jared McCain2926320219-165-93-4+9
Cason Wallace286333203-60-10-0+28
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander2620363008-90-04-5+27
Ajay Mitchell2310721015-90-20-0+17
Isaiah Joe2313340034-93-72-2+19
Chet Holmgren2211211132-60-27-8+18
Kenrich Williams219425034-70-11-3+7
Jaylin Williams146720002-22-20-0+18
Brooks Barnhizer120300000-00-00-0−7
Payton Sandfort53100011-31-20-0−10
Alex Caruso50211020-20-20-0+5
Team24012145261651745-8514-3517-22

Team stats

OKCThis gameBKN
45-85Field goals29-79
14-353-pointers11-35
17-22Free throws23-31
45Rebounds41
26Assists17
17Turnovers23
16Steals8
5Blocks4