Orlando Magic vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Feb 19

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
ORL18463829131
SAC2827291094

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Paolo Banchero32305611310-215-75-5+32
Desmond Bane3217422106-93-52-3+11
Anthony Black3120333018-134-60-0+26
Wendell Carter Jr.252831001-50-20-0+10
Jevon Carter2314341015-83-51-1+34
Jalen Suggs209330133-83-70-0−7
Moritz Wagner1811232012-71-56-8+17
Tristan da Silva1812410004-64-60-0+17
Jonathan Isaac130711010-30-10-0+4
Jett Howard1316000106-64-40-0+11
Jamal Cain50211000-30-10-0+10
Jase Richardson50011000-10-10-0+10
Noah Penda50000000-00-00-0+10
Team24013141281341045-9027-5014-17

Team stats

ORLThis gameSAC
45-90Field goals35-86
27-503-pointers8-27
14-17Free throws16-20
41Rebounds48
28Assists22
10Turnovers19
13Steals9
4Blocks3