Sacramento Kings vs Memphis Grizzlies — box score and player stats, Feb 23

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAC33302931123
MEM25362825114

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Keegan Murray346550312-101-41-3+11
Russell Westbrook3325271048-173-76-7+9
Precious Achiuwa332212011210-150-02-3+7
DeMar DeRozan2919242207-90-05-6+1
Nique Clifford2812656025-81-11-1+2
Maxime Raynaud28101320005-90-00-0+10
Daeqwon Plowden2619510016-124-93-4−4
Malik Monk1910022154-101-41-1+3
Killian Hayes110040000-40-40-0+6
Team24012345301271547-9410-2919-25

Team stats

SACThis gameMEM
47-94Field goals42-87
10-293-pointers12-34
19-25Free throws18-20
45Rebounds37
30Assists33
15Turnovers17
12Steals13
7Blocks3