Philadelphia 76ers vs Milwaukee Bucks — box score and player stats, Nov 20

Q1Q2Q3Q4OTT
PHI3322222917123
MIL203724258114

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Tyrese Maxey47545933518-306-1512-14+18
Quentin Grimes3914440014-123-93-4+8
VJ Edgecombe38121030015-142-40-0+1
Justin Edwards317432013-101-70-0+2
Dominick Barlow292630201-10-00-0+16
Paul George2521532037-124-73-4+3
Andre Drummond183811111-40-11-2−1
Trendon Watford140631010-40-20-0−8
Jared McCain138200013-82-70-0+6
Jabari Walker112210000-20-12-20
Team2651235230961442-9718-5321-26

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHIPHIavg 113.6
  • MILMILavg 115.5

Team stats

PHIThis gameMIL
42-97Field goals45-92
18-533-pointers14-36
21-26Free throws10-13
52Rebounds42
30Assists30
14Turnovers14
9Steals7
6Blocks2