Philadelphia 76ers vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Mar 19

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHI45263632139
SAC33292729118

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
VJ Edgecombe393871120116-283-73-3+44
Dominick Barlow3412820205-90-12-2+31
Justin Edwards33320420011-187-113-3+47
Quentin Grimes32275700110-203-64-6+11
Andre Drummond24131140315-113-30-0+13
Adem Bona2081002022-30-04-4+18
MarJon Beauchamp164220001-21-21-2+17
Cameron Payne133302101-30-21-2−19
Trendon Watford102220030-20-12-2−17
Kyle Lowry90000110-10-10-0−21
Jabari Walker60100000-30-10-0−9
Dalen Terry40000000-20-10-0−10
Team240139493287951-10217-3620-24

Team stats

PHIThis gameSAC
51-102Field goals43-89
17-363-pointers12-32
20-24Free throws20-29
49Rebounds41
32Assists26
9Turnovers13
8Steals3
7Blocks6