Phoenix Suns vs Portland Trail Blazers — box score and player stats, Nov 18

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
PHX35293627127
POR32292128110

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Royce O'Neale319512013-103-100-0+19
Devin Booker2919653016-131-26-6+17
Collin Gillespie2819361036-114-93-3+1
Ryan Dunn279345014-81-10-0+23
Dillon Brooks2612243035-111-61-2+16
Jordan Goodwin2210413114-102-50-0+1
Mark Williams2115612127-90-01-2+15
Oso Ighodaro1614410016-70-02-2+7
Isaiah Livers135200001-31-32-3+3
Nick Richards118200104-70-00-0−5
Rasheer Fleming104600020-40-24-4−6
Nigel Hayes-Davis40300000-30-10-0−3
Jamaree Bouyea33010101-21-10-0−3
Team24012746241941547-9814-4019-22

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • PHXPHXavg 119.6
  • PORPORavg 122

Team stats

PHXThis gamePOR
47-98Field goals42-97
14-403-pointers10-41
19-22Free throws16-20
46Rebounds43
24Assists24
15Turnovers19
19Steals7
4Blocks6