San Antonio Spurs vs Los Angeles Lakers — box score and player stats, Dec 10

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS39313428132
LAL30282932119

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Luke Kornet3310810101-30-08-9+10
Harrison Barnes3316311015-124-92-2+8
De'Aaron Fox3120432018-174-80-0+21
Devin Vassell318453112-101-43-3+5
Julian Champagnie2916721116-82-42-2+6
Stephon Castle273010600410-143-67-9+16
Keldon Johnson2217801005-93-54-7−6
Dylan Harper2013331026-120-11-2−2
Kelly Olynyk122240000-10-12-2+9
Jordan McLaughlin10000000-00-00-0−1
Lindy Waters III10100000-00-00-0−1
Team2401325025931043-8617-3829-36

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • SASSASavg 120.6
  • LALLALavg 121.2

Team stats

SASThis gameLAL
43-86Field goals43-87
17-383-pointers16-37
29-36Free throws17-23
50Rebounds43
25Assists27
10Turnovers11
9Steals4
3Blocks7