San Antonio Spurs vs Portland Trail Blazers — box score and player stats, Nov 26

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS29273524115
POR30243216102

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Harrison Barnes3613503015-112-51-2+4
Devin Vassell3523601009-173-52-2+9
De'Aaron Fox33376831311-253-812-12+21
Julian Champagnie32121120215-102-50-0+10
Luke Kornet286920303-80-00-0+16
Keldon Johnson23111021013-70-15-7+8
Dylan Harper177322002-81-22-2−5
Kelly Olynyk122110001-30-20-0+1
Lindy Waters III82101001-30-20-0+4
Carter Bryant80201020-20-10-0+4
Jeremy Sochan82300011-70-20-0−7
Team2401155717126941-10111-3322-25

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • SASSASavg 118.3
  • PORPORavg 118.5

Team stats

SASThis gamePOR
41-101Field goals37-87
11-333-pointers9-36
22-25Free throws19-30
57Rebounds48
17Assists21
9Turnovers18
12Steals3
6Blocks9