San Antonio Spurs vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Mar 17

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
SAS39393420132
SAC22253423104

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Julian Champagnie2417110026-85-70-0+11
Lindy Waters III2311420014-83-70-0+18
Victor Wembanyama2218830107-142-72-2+23
Harrison Barnes2216430016-74-50-0+19
De'Aaron Fox2215561005-103-52-2+33
Stephon Castle2131120101-71-10-0+11
Carter Bryant207321102-81-52-2+8
Keldon Johnson2018110008-122-40-1+11
Dylan Harper2015450016-93-50-0−1
Luke Kornet1941022111-20-02-2+6
Kelly Olynyk144631101-40-22-2+8
Bismack Biyombo91300000-20-01-2−8
Jordan McLaughlin53010001-21-10-0+1
Team240132504155648-9325-4911-13

Team stats

SASThis gameSAC
48-93Field goals41-93
25-493-pointers14-36
11-13Free throws8-13
50Rebounds41
41Assists32
6Turnovers8
5Steals4
5Blocks2