Toronto Raptors vs Cleveland Cavaliers — box score and player stats, Nov 13

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR29382336126
CLE30243128113

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Brandon Ingram3511540135-150-61-1+5
Scottie Barnes352810815212-221-43-3+18
Immanuel Quickley32251600210-135-70-0+13
Jakob Poeltl2920732007-100-06-6+7
RJ Barrett279941013-90-33-4+2
Jamal Shead248270023-72-40-0+15
Gradey Dick216021012-32-30-0+10
Sandro Mamukelashvili1713510014-52-33-3+8
Ja'Kobe Walter134321002-30-10-0−16
Jamison Battle62100011-10-00-0+5
Garrett Temple20000100-00-00-0−2
Team2401264337671349-8812-3116-17

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 117.4
  • CLECLEavg 123.3

Team stats

TORThis gameCLE
49-88Field goals41-91
12-313-pointers10-41
16-17Free throws21-26
43Rebounds37
37Assists26
13Turnovers12
6Steals7
7Blocks6