Toronto Raptors vs Miami Heat — box score and player stats, Dec 23

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR21303130112
MIA1628232491

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Scottie Barnes36278400310-140-17-8+21
Immanuel Quickley3518571125-151-87-7+27
Brandon Ingram2912620115-142-60-0+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili2714671015-94-60-0+19
Collin Murray-Boyles25111203135-91-20-0+2
Ochai Agbaji215510112-61-30-0+12
Ja'Kobe Walter204322002-50-30-1+3
Jamal Shead198241133-62-30-00
Jamison Battle1511212014-43-30-0+15
Gradey Dick122112010-40-32-2−8
Team24011250291251641-8614-3816-18

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 102.9
  • MIAMIAavg 115

Team stats

TORThis gameMIA
41-86Field goals33-82
14-383-pointers8-30
16-18Free throws17-20
50Rebounds40
29Assists18
16Turnovers17
12Steals12
5Blocks1