Toronto Raptors vs Milwaukee Bucks — box score and player stats, Dec 18

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
TOR31262628111
MIL25282329105

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Sandro Mamukelashvili3618721008-122-60-0+6
Scottie Barnes362411222510-142-32-5+6
Brandon Ingram3529832049-184-67-8+13
Immanuel Quickley2996101023-110-43-40
Jamal Shead2382110033-91-51-2+2
Ochai Agbaji2010211004-72-30-0+6
Ja'Kobe Walter193211001-30-11-2−2
Gradey Dick186100012-52-40-00
Collin Murray-Boyles174401002-30-10-0−1
Jamison Battle50210010-20-20-00
Team2401114531921642-8413-3514-21

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • TORTORavg 105.9
  • MILMILavg 108.1

Team stats

TORThis gameMIL
42-84Field goals38-84
13-353-pointers15-37
14-21Free throws14-16
45Rebounds38
31Assists25
16Turnovers16
9Steals10
2Blocks2