Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
201Mikel Brown Jr.Mikel Brown Jr.119.86.03.03.0
202Morez Johnson Jr.Morez Johnson Jr.113.86.03.01.0
203Nique CliffordNique Clifford116.86.01.03.0
204Paul ReedPaul Reed116.76.06.02.0
205Quenton JacksonQuenton Jackson115.56.04.01.0
206Trayce Jackson-DavisTrayce Jackson-Davis15.96.01.00.0
207Zach EdeyZach Edey121.16.09.00.0
208Allen GravesAllen Graves115.85.05.00.0
209Bogdan BogdanovićBogdan Bogdanović113.15.01.02.0
210Cameron JohnsonCameron Johnson111.35.02.01.0
211Duop ReathDuop Reath18.85.01.00.0
212Herbert JonesHerbert Jones116.95.02.00.0
213Isaiah HartensteinIsaiah Hartenstein220.15.04.52.5
214Jaxson HayesJaxson Hayes126.35.05.03.0
215Kyle KuzmaKyle Kuzma127.15.06.03.0
216Landry ShametLandry Shamet124.55.02.04.0
217Max ChristieMax Christie128.55.03.02.0
218Ousmane DiengOusmane Dieng121.15.04.03.0
219Rudy GobertRudy Gobert133.55.015.01.0
220Ryan NembhardRyan Nembhard11.75.01.01.0
221Sam MerrillSam Merrill124.35.05.02.0
222Sandro MamukelashviliSandro Mamukelashvili122.25.04.02.0
223Yang HansenYang Hansen112.05.03.00.0
224Aday MaraAday Mara212.24.52.50.5
225Alpha DialloAlpha Diallo122.24.02.03.0
226Baba MillerBaba Miller19.44.03.01.0
227Daeqwon PlowdenDaeqwon Plowden113.24.02.01.0
228Egor DëminEgor Dëmin126.84.04.02.0
229Isaac OkoroIsaac Okoro117.74.00.01.0
230Jaylin WilliamsJaylin Williams216.04.05.52.0
231Jordan ClarksonJordan Clarkson18.54.01.01.0
232Jordan PooleJordan Poole114.74.02.03.0
233Kelly Oubre Jr.Kelly Oubre Jr.127.74.02.03.0
234Koa PeatKoa Peat17.04.01.00.0
235Leonard MillerLeonard Miller122.34.06.01.0
236Luke KornetLuke Kornet112.64.01.00.0
237Micah PotterMicah Potter112.04.03.00.0
238Mikal BridgesMikal Bridges133.14.03.01.0
239Mitchell RobinsonMitchell Robinson118.14.03.01.0
240Myron GardnerMyron Gardner13.24.02.00.0
Page 6 of 9