Atlanta Hawks vs Detroit Pistons — box score and player stats, Mar 25

Q1Q2Q3Q4OTT
ATL373625239130
DET292640268129

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Dyson Daniels43161342148-140-10-0−11
Jalen Johnson42278120059-182-67-8+2
Nickeil Alexander-Walker4021430019-183-100-00
CJ McCollum35271510410-215-122-2−16
Jock Landale2851020012-51-40-0+1
Onyeka Okongwu2411122024-63-50-0−5
Jonathan Kuminga208511023-91-41-3+3
Corey Kispert125420011-51-42-4+5
Gabe Vincent118102003-62-40-0+12
Zaccharie Risacher92300001-30-20-0+9
Mouhamed Gueye10000000-00-00-0+5
Team2651305031812050-10518-5212-17

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • ATLATLavg 123.6
  • DETDETavg 119.3

Team stats

ATLThis gameDET
50-105Field goals52-102
18-523-pointers9-33
12-17Free throws16-19
50Rebounds43
31Assists33
20Turnovers14
8Steals12
1Blocks5