Brooklyn Nets vs Chicago Bulls — box score and player stats, Dec 3

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
BKN29252930113
CHI24203128103

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Nic Claxton3514892316-70-02-3+5
Noah Clowney3420720006-136-112-2+7
Michael Porter Jr.343310521310-205-128-10+3
Ziaire Williams258410123-72-50-0+3
Egor Dëmin2510042043-82-52-2+2
Danny Wolf258430063-52-30-0+11
Tyrese Martin224112002-70-50-0+1
Ben Saraf156022132-31-21-2+5
Drake Powell135120012-51-30-0+8
Day'Ron Sharpe135712201-30-03-3+5
Team24011342301282038-7819-4618-22

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • BKNBKNavg 107.5
  • CHICHIavg 120.7

Team stats

BKNThis gameCHI
38-78Field goals38-90
19-463-pointers7-30
18-22Free throws20-25
42Rebounds42
30Assists20
20Turnovers16
12Steals14
8Blocks1