Cleveland Cavaliers vs Philadelphia 76ers — box score and player stats, Oct 22

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
CLE35342116106
PHI18273732114

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Donovan Mitchell353210321511-192-48-11−6
Evan Mobley3418820017-131-43-3−15
James Harden3316351065-123-63-4−17
Peyton Watson308122152-70-34-4−19
Jarrett Allen2814700216-100-02-4−2
Sam Merrill245521002-51-30-0+5
Jaylon Tyson243621221-60-41-2+5
Mario Hezonja1910322105-130-50-0+1
Craig Porter Jr.80301010-10-00-0+2
Tyrese Proctor50000000-10-00-0+6
Team24010646181072139-877-2921-28

Team stats

CLEThis gamePHI
39-87Field goals42-92
7-293-pointers7-28
21-28Free throws23-30
46Rebounds44
18Assists24
21Turnovers16
10Steals10
7Blocks2