Detroit Pistons vs Golden State Warriors — box score and player stats, Jan 30

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
DET45323123131
GSW37273129124

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Cade Cunningham352941101311-192-45-6+1
Tobias Harris3415832023-100-29-9−2
Duncan Robinson3015220025-115-100-0−1
Jalen Duren30211331017-140-07-10+9
Ausar Thompson297826023-100-01-4+3
Isaiah Stewart2414530207-100-20-0+2
Jaden Ivey189421013-71-32-2+8
Daniss Jenkins1712242024-81-23-3+7
Ronald Holland II166411012-50-22-2+3
Javonte Green83300001-11-10-0+5
Team24013153311331446-9510-2629-36

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • DETDETavg 109.3
  • GSWGSWavg 120.3

Team stats

DETThis gameGSW
46-95Field goals40-90
10-263-pointers18-52
29-36Free throws26-35
53Rebounds42
31Assists31
14Turnovers18
13Steals10
3Blocks4