Indiana Pacers vs Brooklyn Nets — box score and player stats, Oct 25

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
IND24413734136
BKN26302429109

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Tyrese Haliburton31244102028-134-74-5+29
Andrew Nembhard3014131035-84-60-0+14
Pascal Siakam2621761017-153-64-6+13
Larry Nance Jr.226611012-31-11-1+5
Jay Huff2114230305-62-32-2+14
Kelly Oubre Jr.2014220016-91-41-1+3
Obi Toppin2016620016-94-70-0+12
Aaron Nesmith1913120025-102-51-1+13
Jarace Walker196711013-70-20-0+24
Quenton Jackson185121111-40-23-4+2
Jalen Slawson81200000-00-01-20
Ivica Zubac72120011-10-00-0+6
Team2401364034741449-8521-4317-22

Team stats

INDThis gameBKN
49-85Field goals35-86
21-433-pointers13-39
17-22Free throws26-37
40Rebounds40
34Assists25
14Turnovers15
7Steals13
4Blocks3