Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans — box score and player stats, Feb 20

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL33383236139
NOP38273122118

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Ryan Rollins35272642210-157-100-0+14
Kevin Porter Jr.32252721110-150-15-6+12
AJ Green300241020-40-40-0+22
Bobby Portis Jr.27171110108-121-30-00
Kyle Kuzma2514341016-112-50-0+15
Ousmane Dieng2210210123-61-13-4+8
Pete Nance2210520114-82-40-0+5
Cam Thomas21273100211-171-64-6+2
Jericho Sims194610222-20-00-0+21
Thanasis Antetokounmpo22110000-00-02-2+2
Gary Trent Jr.23000001-21-20-0+2
Andre Jackson Jr.20001000-00-00-0+2
Team2401393728981355-9215-3614-18

Team stats

MILThis gameNOP
55-92Field goals47-87
15-363-pointers4-25
14-18Free throws20-28
37Rebounds37
28Assists22
13Turnovers13
9Steals10
8Blocks5