Milwaukee Bucks vs Orlando Magic — box score and player stats, Feb 11

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
MIL20323628116
ORL24273225108

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Kevin Porter Jr.391810110235-141-37-7+11
Jericho Sims36171120016-60-05-5+8
Myles Turner315822202-41-20-0+6
AJ Green306121002-62-60-0+1
Kyle Kuzma3015720035-151-74-4+6
Cam Thomas25344200312-204-66-6+6
Ousmane Dieng2317300006-105-80-0+6
Bobby Portis Jr.164201031-50-32-2+1
Gary Harris60110010-10-10-0−2
Pete Nance40000010-00-00-0−3
Team2401164722441539-8114-3624-24

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • MILMILavg 109
  • ORLORLavg 111.4

Team stats

MILThis gameORL
39-81Field goals35-82
14-363-pointers20-47
24-24Free throws18-21
47Rebounds30
22Assists31
15Turnovers9
4Steals12
4Blocks6