New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers — box score and player stats, Feb 11

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
NYK36363234138
PHI2319291889

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jalen Brunson308440023-62-30-0+21
Josh Hart296791012-91-31-1+32
Mikal Bridges2922562029-151-53-3+20
Karl-Anthony Towns26211151128-131-14-4+29
Landry Shamet249151014-61-30-0+26
Mohamed Diawara2014521015-104-80-0+19
Jose Alvarado1926345028-138-132-3+35
Mitchell Robinson1511600413-30-05-8+15
Jordan Clarkson138000112-51-33-4+14
Ariel Hukporti102410011-10-00-0+10
Kevin McCullar Jr.104101002-40-10-0+10
Tyler Kolek103230011-41-30-0+10
Dillon Jones74221000-20-14-4+4
Team24013851411361548-9120-4422-27

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • NYKNYKavg 116.4
  • PHIPHIavg 116.1

Team stats

NYKThis gamePHI
48-91Field goals33-88
20-443-pointers6-32
22-27Free throws17-21
51Rebounds38
41Assists16
15Turnovers18
13Steals9
6Blocks6