Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
81Jalen SmithJalen Smith119.015.08.01.0
82Jaren Jackson Jr.Jaren Jackson Jr.128.115.05.02.0
83Jerami GrantJerami Grant124.015.02.03.0
84Kasparas JakučionisKasparas Jakučionis126.215.03.03.0
85Keaton WaglerKeaton Wagler128.915.05.05.0
86Kyrie IrvingKyrie Irving123.815.04.02.0
87Norman PowellNorman Powell122.315.05.01.0
88Precious AchiuwaPrecious Achiuwa128.715.05.02.0
89Scoot HendersonScoot Henderson119.315.02.01.0
90Brandon WilliamsBrandon Williams117.814.04.03.0
91Caleb WilsonCaleb Wilson128.814.03.00.0
92De'Aaron FoxDe'Aaron Fox131.914.07.07.0
93Domantas SabonisDomantas Sabonis133.614.018.08.0
94Ja MorantJa Morant122.614.05.08.0
95Jarrett AllenJarrett Allen128.214.07.00.0
96Josh HartJosh Hart130.314.07.03.0
97Tristan da SilvaTristan da Silva128.014.02.03.0
98Chet HolmgrenChet Holmgren229.213.012.02.0
99DeMar DeRozanDeMar DeRozan128.213.02.00.0
100Isaiah JacksonIsaiah Jackson114.913.05.00.0
101Jayson TatumJayson Tatum137.813.04.011.0
102Matas BuzelisMatas Buzelis121.213.05.00.0
103Nikola JokićNikola Jokić135.313.07.05.0
104Saddiq BeySaddiq Bey123.613.05.00.0
105Tre JonesTre Jones113.413.03.00.0
106Yves MissiYves Missi129.913.014.05.0
107Ace BaileyAce Bailey124.312.05.03.0
108Andre DrummondAndre Drummond124.512.014.04.0
109Brayden BurriesBrayden Burries115.512.05.00.0
110Darius Acuff Jr.Darius Acuff Jr.134.912.03.03.0
111GG JacksonGG Jackson118.712.08.00.0
112Gradey DickGradey Dick119.012.04.00.0
113Gui SantosGui Santos124.712.05.00.0
114Jared McCainJared McCain220.112.01.01.5
115Jaylen WellsJaylen Wells127.712.05.00.0
116Jonathan KumingaJonathan Kuminga129.512.01.03.0
117Victor WembanyamaVictor Wembanyama134.212.013.03.0
118Yaxel LendeborgYaxel Lendeborg128.712.03.02.0
119Andrew WigginsAndrew Wiggins127.311.02.01.0
120Ausar ThompsonAusar Thompson133.311.011.05.0
Page 3 of 9