Players

345 players with minutes in 2026-27

#PlayerGPMINPTSREBAST
41Grayson AllenGrayson Allen128.821.03.04.0
42Jalen BrunsonJalen Brunson134.121.05.03.0
43LaMelo BallLaMelo Ball128.621.02.06.0
44Aaron GordonAaron Gordon129.520.06.01.0
45Dyson DanielsDyson Daniels134.620.04.03.0
46Jalen JohnsonJalen Johnson127.820.014.06.0
47Jaylen BrownJaylen Brown236.320.08.05.0
48Naz ReidNaz Reid132.720.011.07.0
49Obi ToppinObi Toppin124.720.03.01.0
50RJ BarrettRJ Barrett126.220.04.03.0
51Trae YoungTrae Young138.420.00.013.0
52CJ McCollumCJ McCollum124.719.02.03.0
53Dennis SchröderDennis Schröder134.719.04.06.0
54Javonte GreenJavonte Green117.819.04.00.0
55Karl-Anthony TownsKarl-Anthony Towns123.619.012.01.0
56Joel EmbiidJoel Embiid233.918.59.03.5
57Andrew NembhardAndrew Nembhard133.718.02.09.0
58Brandon MillerBrandon Miller135.718.03.01.0
59Deni AvdijaDeni Avdija123.518.010.04.0
60Desmond BaneDesmond Bane133.118.05.02.0
61Dylan HarperDylan Harper131.718.07.05.0
62Evan MobleyEvan Mobley134.018.08.02.0
63Kyshawn GeorgeKyshawn George128.718.05.03.0
64Lauri MarkkanenLauri Markkanen136.318.09.03.0
65Toumani CamaraToumani Camara122.618.02.03.0
66Brook LopezBrook Lopez127.117.011.01.0
67Derrick WhiteDerrick White135.917.01.08.0
68Jaden McDanielsJaden McDaniels128.717.08.01.0
69Marcus SasserMarcus Sasser123.717.01.01.0
70Moussa DiabatéMoussa Diabaté133.617.08.03.0
71Payton PritchardPayton Pritchard127.517.04.01.0
72Jalen WilliamsJalen Williams231.616.56.02.5
73Aaron WigginsAaron Wiggins131.816.03.00.0
74Amen ThompsonAmen Thompson133.416.010.04.0
75Ayo DosunmuAyo Dosunmu129.016.05.03.0
76Ivica ZubacIvica Zubac133.616.015.00.0
77James HardenJames Harden132.916.03.05.0
78Naji MarshallNaji Marshall128.716.02.06.0
79LeBron JamesLeBron James233.615.59.56.0
80Bam AdebayoBam Adebayo130.515.07.04.0
Page 2 of 9