Detroit Pistons vs Toronto Raptors — box score and player stats, Feb 11

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
DET29382719113
TOR1933222195

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Paul Reed33225334210-171-21-2+21
Tobias Harris31121200104-91-43-4+13
Cade Cunningham3028793139-146-114-6+26
Duncan Robinson2513411114-82-53-4+17
Ausar Thompson244441122-30-00-0+19
Kevin Huerter219300014-91-30-0+5
Caris LeVert189211013-83-40-0+2
Daniss Jenkins178310023-90-12-3−13
Javonte Green163420010-40-23-3+4
Tolu Smith153320011-30-01-3−3
Marcus Sasser42010011-10-00-0−1
Bobi Klintman40001000-20-10-0−1
Chaz Lanier30000000-20-10-0+1
Team24011347241081541-8914-3417-25

Form, game by game

Each team's last 10 games before this one, oldest on the left.

Pointsfull game

  • DETDETavg 117.8
  • TORTORavg 117

Team stats

DETThis gameTOR
41-89Field goals32-75
14-343-pointers10-32
17-25Free throws21-23
47Rebounds35
24Assists22
15Turnovers16
10Steals7
8Blocks6