Memphis Grizzlies vs Sacramento Kings — box score and player stats, Oct 25

Q1Q2Q3Q4T
MEM25422927123
SAC28313122112

Top performers

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PTFT+/−
Jaylen Wells3316532016-72-22-2+24
Cedric Coward32171111027-123-50-0+12
Ty Jerome3231471018-171-614-14+27
Cameron Boozer31141140215-202-72-2+1
Jerami Grant225531212-81-30-0+4
Isaiah Stewart2213521204-82-33-3+17
Quinten Post177510003-60-31-2+10
Scotty Pippen Jr.176220022-51-21-2+6
Cam Spencer1613210025-93-60-0−16
GG Jackson101300020-10-11-2−15
Taylor Hendricks70100000-20-20-0−15
Team2401235424661242-9515-4024-27

Team stats

MEMThis gameSAC
42-95Field goals44-94
15-403-pointers10-33
24-27Free throws14-22
54Rebounds44
24Assists20
12Turnovers14
6Steals8
6Blocks5